Missouri Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z1)

Advertisement

Missouri Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z1)

Census Class Code Z1 Description: A nonfunctioning county subdivision.

Displaying 1 to 75 of 1,082 records Next 75 Records
Name County USGS Topo Map
Township of Adair Camden Bollinger Creek
Township of Agency Buchanan Agency
Township of Airport St. Louis Clayton
Township of Alexander Benton Warsaw West
Township of Allen Worth Allendale
Township of Alpine Stone Cape Fair
Township of Anderson New Madrid Gideon
Township of Anderson East McDonald Anderson
Township of Anderson West McDonald Anderson
Township of Apple Creek Cape Girardeau Friedheim
Township of Appleton St. Clair Monegaw Springs NW
Township of Arcadia Iron Ironton
Township of Arlington Phelps Newburg
Township of Arnold Jefferson Oakville
Township of Arrow Rock Saline Napton
Township of Ash Barry Jacket
Township of Ash Hill Butler Broseley
Township of Ashley Pike Bowling Green
Township of Atchison Clinton Gower
Township of Auglaize Camden Montreal
Township of Auglaize Laclede Eldridge East
Township of Aurora Lawrence Aurora
Township of Austin Cass Austin
Township of Auxvasse Callaway Readsville
Township of Barren Fork Ozark Gainesville NW
Township of Bartlett Shannon Birch Tree
Township of Battlefield A Greene Nixa
Township of Battlefield B Greene Nixa
Township of Bayou I Ozark Bakersfield
Township of Bayou II Ozark Bakersfield
Township of Bear Creek Montgomery Bellflower South
Township of Beauvais Ste. Genevieve Minnith
Township of Beaver Taney Hilda
Township of Beaver Dam Butler Fairdealing
Township of Bedford Lincoln Silex
Township of Bee Ridge Knox Edina SE
Township of Belgrade Washington Palmer
Township of Bellevue Washington Irondale
Township of Benton Crawford Leasburg
Township of Benton Atchison Langdon
Township of Benton Adair Kirksville
Township of Benton Douglas Ava
Township of Benton Howell Caulfield
Township of Benton Osage Morrison
Township of Benton Knox Rutledge
Township of Benton Andrew Bolckow
Township of Benton Cedar Montevallo
Township of Benton Wayne Piedmont
Township of Benton Holt Kimsey Creek
Township of Benton Webster Oak Grove Heights
Township of Benton Newton Neosho East
Township of Berwick Newton Pierce City
Township of Bethel Shelby Bethel
Township of Bevier Macon Bevier South
Township of Big Apple Oregon Thayer
Township of Big Creek Taney Protem
Township of Big Creek Ozark Theodosia
Township of Big Creek Cass Pleasant Hill
Township of Big Creek Madison Allbright
Township of Big Prairie New Madrid Sikeston South
Township of Big River Jefferson Fletcher
Township of Big River St. Francois Bonne Terre
Township of Bigelow Holt Big Lake
Township of Billmore Oregon Billmore
Township of Birch Tree Shannon Birch Tree
Township of Black Creek Shelby Shelbyville
Township of Black Pond Oregon Thomasville
Township of Black River Butler Hendrickson
Township of Black River Reynolds Edgehill
Township of Black River Wayne Hendrickson
Township of Blackwater Pettis La Monte
Township of Blackwater Cooper Nelson
Township of Blackwater Saline Longwood
Township of Bloomington Buchanan De Kalb
Township of Blue Jackson Independence
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Next 75 Records